Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.02.10

Öst giv
alla i zon
1087
9
E987
K9432
E9
Dkn2
K10654
E76
Kkn5432
865

Dkn85
D6
EK10743
Dkn32
10

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N68635
S68635
Ö75598
V75598
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Milan Korac - Gunlis Åberg Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 Ö-3 10 300 42.0/0.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna 4D Ö-1 10 200 37.0/5.0
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 3 Ö-2 K 200 37.0/5.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3 Ö-2 E 200 37.0/5.0
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Bo Hedberg - Eva Persson 4 Ö-2 E 200 37.0/5.0
Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 3 S= E 110 32.0/10.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 Ö-1 E 100 27.0/15.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 Ö-1 E 100 27.0/15.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 4 Ö-1 E 100 27.0/15.0
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 Ö-1 E 100 27.0/15.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 3 S-1 E -100 22.0/20.0
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 2 Ö= E -110 19.0/23.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 2 Ö= E -110 19.0/23.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel 2 Ö+1 E -140 11.0/31.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 3 Ö= E -140 11.0/31.0
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 Ö= 9 -140 11.0/31.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3 Ö= E -140 11.0/31.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 Ö= E -140 11.0/31.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson 3 Ö= E -140 11.0/31.0
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3 S-2 E -200 3.0/39.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Lotta Lundberg - Hans Mattsson 2 V+3 9 -200 3.0/39.0
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 3 S-3 E -300 0.0/42.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson     - 20.2/-