Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag Scratch 2016-02-10

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.02.10

Nord giv
ingen i zon
K72
KD7
Kkn54
kn107
953
kn5
ED832
653
Dkn106
E1098432

ED
E84
6
10976
K9842

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D Ö-1 100
 NT
N108467
S98356
Ö34976
V34975
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna 4D Ö-1 8 100 41.0/1.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 4 Ö-2 10 100 41.0/1.0
Kent Hermansson - Mats Andersson Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3 Ö-1 10 50 34.0/8.0
Yvonne Tolf - Wiviann Hassel Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3 Ö-1 10 50 34.0/8.0
Mona Andersson - Anita Olofsson Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 4 Ö-1 10 50 34.0/8.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Carin Ohlson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 Ö-1 10 50 34.0/8.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Bo Hedberg - Eva Persson 4 Ö-1 10 50 34.0/8.0
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2 N-1 10 -50 28.0/14.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 Ö= 7 -140 19.0/23.0
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 3 Ö= 6 -140 19.0/23.0
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 Ö+1 6 -140 19.0/23.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 Ö= 6 -140 19.0/23.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2 Ö+1 6 -140 19.0/23.0
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3 Ö= 7 -140 19.0/23.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 2 V+1 K -140 19.0/23.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 2 Ö+1 4 -140 19.0/23.0
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 1 Ö+3 10 -170 7.0/35.0
Milan Korac - Gunlis Åberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 Ö+1 10 -170 7.0/35.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2 Ö+2 6 -170 7.0/35.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 1 Ö+3 6 -170 7.0/35.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT N-4 8 -200 2.0/40.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 4 Ö= 6 -420 0.0/42.0
Lotta Lundberg - Hans Mattsson     - -/29.5