Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag partävling m HCPmax 54 par, TL: Gun 2016-01-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag partävling m HCPmax 54 par, TL: Gun 2016-01-11

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2016.01.11

? ?
Väst giv
ingen i zon
#
Ekn10832
D94
E853
#
D954
K53
7
K10942
#
K76
102
K42
kn8763
#

Ekn876
Dkn1096
ED5

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 450
 NT
N6111187
S6111188
Ö72253
V72243
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Milan Korac - Tomas Lindqvist Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 4 S+1 7 450 36/2
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Karin Sjögren - Gunilla Wallin 4 S+1 7 450 36/2
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Susanne Levin - Annette Wald Gärdenfors 4 S+1 7 450 36/2
Rolf Jönsson - Jan Strandberg Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 S= 7 420 29/9
Håkan Myrhagen - Claudia Sjöberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Yvonne Tolf 4 N= 2 420 29/9
Roger Bergforsen - Greger Jonsson Bo Johansson - Elsa Johansson 4 S= 7 420 29/9
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Kent Bengtsson - Björn Klefbohm 4 S= 7 420 29/9
Hans Antolin - Britt Lindberg Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl 3NT S= 4 400 23/15
Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén Bodil Wikström - Jan Öhman 3NT S= 4 400 23/15
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 S= 4 130 19/19
Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 S+1 9 130 19/19
Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson Majvie Härstedt - Kerstin Härstedt 2NT S= 4 120 16/22
Jan Stellinger - Fredrik Bonde Eva Olsberg - Ester Schneider 4 S-1 7 -50 10/28
Håkan Stenfot - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4 N-1 10 -50 10/28
Stig Unoson - Hans Henrik Ramel Wiviann Hassel - Monica Wester 4 S-1 7 -50 10/28
Agneta Johansson - Mona Andersson Elsa Andersson - Karin Ulfsparre 4 S-1 5 -50 10/28
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 N-1 6 -50 10/28
Bengt Brynell - Susanne Ramel Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 6 S-2 7 -100 3/35
Gun Jensen-Carlén - Gunnel Gille Junot Delcomyn - Per-Olof Olsson 4 S-2 7 -100 3/35
Birgitta Nilsson - Lisbeth Nermar Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 4 N-3 2 -150 0/38