Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » 7/12 scratch 2015-12-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

7/12 scratch 2015-12-07

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.07

Väst giv
alla i zon
KD9
D10862
EKkn4
6
E63
E
108763
K1097
85
K743
2
ED8542
kn10742
kn95
D95
kn3

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -600
 NT
N16774
S16774
Ö117659
V117659
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gun Jensen-Carlén - Gunnel Gille Susanne Ohlsson - Katarina Barnekow 3 N= E 140 36.0/0.0
Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 2 V-1 K 100 34.0/2.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 1 N= 2 80 32.0/4.0
Mona Andersson - Louise Nordlindh Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 2 N-1 2 -100 28.0/8.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 2 N-1 2 -100 28.0/8.0
Maja Engel - Peter Engel Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström 3 N-1 E -100 28.0/8.0
Bo Johansson - Elsa Johansson Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 Ö+1 5 -150 20.0/16.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 3 Ö+2 Kn -150 20.0/16.0
Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson Gerda Sevonius - Ann Lange 3 Ö+2 Kn -150 20.0/16.0
Irene Nilsén - Gunvor Dieden Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 Ö+1 5 -150 20.0/16.0
Milan Korac - Lars Persson Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 Ö+2 5 -150 20.0/16.0
Berit Linse - Karen Nielsen Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 3 S-2 E -200 12.0/24.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Håkan Myrhagen - Claudia Sjöberg 3 N-2 2 -200 12.0/24.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Ulla Wästberg - Lars G Svensson 3 N-2 2 -200 12.0/24.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 N-3 2 -300 7.0/29.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Stig Unoson - Hans Henrik Ramel 4 N-3 2 -300 7.0/29.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Kent Bengtsson - Björn Klefbohm 3D N-2 2 -500 4.0/32.0
Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck Bengt Rylander - Lisbeth Nermar 5 Ö= 5 -600 1.0/35.0
Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand 5 Ö= Kn -600 1.0/35.0
Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos     - -/15.5