Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » 7/12 scratch 2015-12-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

7/12 scratch 2015-12-07

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.07

Öst giv
ingen i zon
D108
kn98763
E42
3
Kkn7532
K
D83
1062
6
1054
109765
kn987
E94
ED2
Kkn
EKD54

Optimalt kontrakt: 7NT S= 1520
 NT
N12813913
S129131013
Ö14030
V14030
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Maja Engel - Peter Engel Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 6 N+1 6 1010 36.0/0.0
Gun Jensen-Carlén - Gunnel Gille Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 6NT S= Kn 990 33.0/3.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson 6NT S= 5 990 33.0/3.0
Håkan Myrhagen - Claudia Sjöberg Bengt Rylander - Lisbeth Nermar 6 N= 6 980 30.0/6.0
Berit Linse - Karen Nielsen Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3NT S+3 3 490 24.0/12.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 3NT S+3 3 490 24.0/12.0
Gerda Sevonius - Ann Lange Stig Unoson - Hans Henrik Ramel 3NT S+3 7 490 24.0/12.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ulla Wästberg - Lars G Svensson 3NT S+3 5 490 24.0/12.0
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand 4NT S+2 7 490 24.0/12.0
Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 5 N+1 6 480 18.0/18.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Bo Johansson - Elsa Johansson 3NT S+2 5 460 16.0/20.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Kent Bengtsson - Björn Klefbohm 4 N+1 6 450 13.0/23.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 S+1 5 450 13.0/23.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl 4 N= 6 420 9.0/27.0
Irene Nilsén - Gunvor Dieden Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 4 N= 6 420 9.0/27.0
Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Mona Andersson - Louise Nordlindh 5 N-1 6 -50 4.0/32.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 S-1 6 -50 4.0/32.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Milan Korac - Lars Persson 4 N-1 6 -50 4.0/32.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 5 N-2 6 -100 0.0/36.0
Susanne Ohlsson - Katarina Barnekow     - 15.9/-