Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » 7/12 scratch 2015-12-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

7/12 scratch 2015-12-07

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.07

Syd giv
ingen i zon
Ekn104
kn2
4
D108653
8
EK106
109765
E42
KD75
953
Kkn2
kn97
9632
D874
ED83
K

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D S-1 -100
 NT
N75685
S75685
Ö57758
V57758
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Wästberg - Lars G Svensson Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos 3 N+1 K 170 36.0/0.0
Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 3 V-2 8 100 33.0/3.0
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 V-2 8 100 33.0/3.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson 2 N= K 90 30.0/6.0
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 V-1 5 50 26.0/10.0
Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg Stig Unoson - Hans Henrik Ramel 1NT Ö-1 2 50 26.0/10.0
Irene Nilsén - Gunvor Dieden Maja Engel - Peter Engel 2 V-1 8 50 26.0/10.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Pass   15.0/21.0
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Pass   15.0/21.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Mona Andersson - Louise Nordlindh Pass   15.0/21.0
Håkan Myrhagen - Claudia Sjöberg Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Pass   15.0/21.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Pass   15.0/21.0
Susanne Ohlsson - Katarina Barnekow Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Pass   15.0/21.0
Gerda Sevonius - Ann Lange Gun Jensen-Carlén - Gunnel Gille Pass   15.0/21.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson Pass   15.0/21.0
Bengt Rylander - Lisbeth Nermar Berit Linse - Karen Nielsen 3NT N-1 K -50 6.0/30.0
Milan Korac - Lars Persson Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 N-2 K -100 4.0/32.0
Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck Kent Bengtsson - Björn Klefbohm 2NT V+1 4 -150 2.0/34.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Bo Johansson - Elsa Johansson 4 N-4 9 -200 0.0/36.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson     - 17.1/-