Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » 7/12 scratch 2015-12-07 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

7/12 scratch 2015-12-07

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.07

Nord giv
ingen i zon
kn10
ED93
Ekn7653
K
D632
kn108
D2
ED86
EK954
6542
1094
9
87
K7
K8
kn1075432

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D Ö-1 100
 NT
N89856
S89856
Ö33383
V33383
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Berit Linse - Karen Nielsen 3 N+2 E 150 35.0/1.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Gun Jensen-Carlén - Gunnel Gille 4 N+1 E 150 35.0/1.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Mona Andersson - Louise Nordlindh 2 N+2 E 130 29.0/7.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 2 N+2 E 130 29.0/7.0
Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg Susanne Ohlsson - Katarina Barnekow 2 N+2 E 130 29.0/7.0
Karin Sjögren - Helen Roos Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 3 N+1 E 130 29.0/7.0
Bengt Rylander - Lisbeth Nermar Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 N= 9 110 17.0/19.0
Bo Johansson - Elsa Johansson Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3 N= E 110 17.0/19.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson 3 N= E 110 17.0/19.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Kent Bengtsson - Björn Klefbohm 3 N= E 110 17.0/19.0
Torgny Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson 2 N+1 9 110 17.0/19.0
Gerda Sevonius - Ann Lange Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 3 N= E 110 17.0/19.0
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Ulla Wästberg - Lars G Svensson 2 N+1 K 110 17.0/19.0
Milan Korac - Lars Persson Stig Unoson - Hans Henrik Ramel 3 N= E 110 17.0/19.0
Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 N= 2 90 8.0/28.0
Håkan Myrhagen - Claudia Sjöberg Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 3 Ö-1 K 50 5.0/31.0
Maja Engel - Peter Engel Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 Ö-1 K 50 5.0/31.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 5 S-3 Kn -150 2.0/34.0
Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 5D N-3 E -500 0.0/36.0
Irene Nilsén - Gunvor Dieden     - -/16.9