Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » måndag 30 nov scratch 2015-11-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag 30 nov scratch 2015-11-30

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.11.30

Syd giv
alla i zon
KDkn5
K3
EK10653
E
32
865
987
kn8632
E97
kn1094
Dkn
D1075
10864
ED72
42
K94

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT S= 1440
 NT
N812111212
S812111212
Ö51211
V51211
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand 6NT S= 6 1440 34/0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Pia Katarina Larsson - Marianne Wästberg 6 N= 2 1430 31/3
Claudia Sjöberg - Håkan Myrhagen Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 6 N= D 1430 31/3
Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 3NT S+3 6 690 26/8
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Mona Andersson - Louise Nordlindh 5NT N+1 Kn 690 26/8
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson Klas Bellander - Mats Holm 3NT S+3 2 690 26/8
Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf Hugo Ulfsparre - Karin Ulfsparre 4 N+2 Kn 680 17/17
Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg Kent Bengtsson - Björn Klefbohm 4 N+2 D 680 17/17
Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 4 N+2 7 680 17/17
Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström 4 N+2 Kn 680 17/17
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 4 N+2 D 680 17/17
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 4 N+2 D 680 17/17
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Berth Rasmusson - Birgitta Kiotseridis 3NT S+2 3 660 10/24
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ann Lange 4 N+1 D 650 7/27
Bengt Rylander - Lisbeth Nermar Hans Henrik Ramel - Jan Stellinger 4 N+1 D 650 7/27
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 3 N+3 7 170 3/31
Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander Bengt Brynell - Ann-Katrin Zinn 3 N+3 Kn 170 3/31
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén 6NT S-1 3 -100 0/34