Kommande tävlingar
25/01 DM-veteraner
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » måndag 30 nov scratch 2015-11-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag 30 nov scratch 2015-11-30

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.11.30

Syd giv
alla i zon
D4
9852
D743
942
10863
E6
1065
Kkn53
EKkn2
Kkn
E98
ED108
975
D10743
Kkn2
76

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT V= -660
 NT
N24622
S24622
Ö11971111
V11971111
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Berth Rasmusson - Birgitta Kiotseridis Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 6NT Ö-1 4 100 32/2
Bengt Brynell - Ann-Katrin Zinn Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson 5NT Ö-1 3 100 32/2
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Hugo Ulfsparre - Karin Ulfsparre 6 V-1 5 100 32/2
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna 5 Ö= 7 -600 28/6
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf 3NT Ö+1 7 -630 25/9
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ann Lange 3NT Ö+1 7 -630 25/9
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 5 Ö= 5 -650 18/16
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson Claudia Sjöberg - Håkan Myrhagen 4 Ö+1 6 -650 18/16
Hans Henrik Ramel - Jan Stellinger Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 4 Ö+1 2 -650 18/16
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Klas Bellander - Mats Holm 4 Ö+1 7 -650 18/16
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4 Ö+1 3 -650 18/16
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Kent Bengtsson - Björn Klefbohm 3NT Ö+2 9 -660 7/27
Mona Andersson - Louise Nordlindh Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 3NT Ö+2 7 -660 7/27
Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl 3NT Ö+2 7 -660 7/27
Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 3NT Ö+2 3 -660 7/27
Pia Katarina Larsson - Marianne Wästberg Bengt Rylander - Lisbeth Nermar 3NT Ö+2 4 -660 7/27
Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3NT Ö+2 10 -660 7/27
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin 4 Ö+2 3 -680 0/34