Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 Ölandsveckan 2020 - A-final I
11/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » måndag 30 nov scratch 2015-11-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag 30 nov scratch 2015-11-30

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.11.30

Nord giv
alla i zon
D64
ED2
Ekn96
E32
kn952
kn76
2
97654
1087
84
KD10874
kn10
EK3
K10953
53
KD8

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT N= 1440
 NT
N1010121112
S109121112
Ö33121
V33121
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inger Tjörnhagen - Yvonne Tolf Mona Andersson - Louise Nordlindh 6NT N+1 7 1470 33/1
Klas Bellander - Mats Holm Pia Katarina Larsson - Marianne Wästberg 6NT N+1 8 1470 33/1
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 6NT N= K 1440 28/6
Göran Klingenstierna - Britta Klingenstierna Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson 6NT N= K 1440 28/6
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Bengt Rylander - Lisbeth Nermar 6NT N= K 1440 28/6
Kent Hermansson - Lars Becklén Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson 6 N= K 1430 22/12
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 6 N= K 1430 22/12
Hans Henrik Ramel - Jan Stellinger Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Wilhelmsson 6 S= 2 1430 22/12
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Bengt Brynell - Ann-Katrin Zinn 3NT N+4 8 720 16/18
Bengt Edlund - Jan Holmander Kent Bengtsson - Björn Klefbohm 3NT N+4 4 720 16/18
Claudia Sjöberg - Håkan Myrhagen Lars G Svensson - Ulla Wästberg 3NT N+4 8 720 16/18
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 3NT N+3 K 690 11/23
Elsa Olsson - Birgit Hartman Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ann Lange 3NT N+3 K 690 11/23
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Berth Rasmusson - Birgitta Kiotseridis 4 N+2 K 680 5/29
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl 4 N+2 Kn 680 5/29
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Hugo Ulfsparre - Karin Ulfsparre 4 N+2 K 680 5/29
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin 4 N+2 K 680 5/29
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand 3NT N+2 K 660 0/34