Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.02

? ?
Syd giv
alla i zon
#
43
kn102
KD984
953
#
D76
8
76
EDkn8764
#
EKkn1095
EKD73
3
10
#
82
9654
Ekn1052
K2

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 V= -1430
 NT
N06100
S06100
Ö11711128
V11711128
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf 6 Ö-1 E 100 42.0/0.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 Ö+1 4 -650 39.0/3.0
Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 4 Ö+1 2 -650 39.0/3.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Richard Korse - Svante Berglund 4 Ö+2 E -680 29.0/13.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Anders Nordberg Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 Ö+2 8 -680 29.0/13.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist 4 Ö+2 E -680 29.0/13.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 Ö+2 E -680 29.0/13.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 Ö+2 4 -680 29.0/13.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Lars Becklén - Maggie Holgersson 5 Ö+1 E -680 29.0/13.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 4 Ö+2 E -680 29.0/13.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander Lars Persson - Ulf Öjing 4 Ö+2 E -680 29.0/13.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Wästberg Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 4 Ö+3 9 -710 17.0/25.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 4 Ö+3 9 -710 17.0/25.0
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 Ö+3 9 -710 17.0/25.0
Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 Ö+3 9 -710 17.0/25.0
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 6 Ö= E -1430 6.0/36.0
Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 6 Ö= E -1430 6.0/36.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Mari Segerberg Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 6 Ö= E -1430 6.0/36.0
Mona Andersson - Gunnel Gille Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 6 Ö= E -1430 6.0/36.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Tommy Lööf Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 6 Ö= E -1430 6.0/36.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 6 Ö= E -1430 6.0/36.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 6 Ö= E -1430 6.0/36.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson     - 16.5/-