Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.02

? ?
Väst giv
alla i zon
#
EK32
K73
Ekn852
4
#
kn1094
865
976
K32
#
8765
Ekn9
43
D1086
#
D
D1042
KD10
Ekn975

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 N= 1430
 NT
N1012121011
S1012121011
Ö31131
V31131
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3NT S+3 4 690 39.0/3.0
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 3NT S+3 Kn 690 39.0/3.0
Lars Persson - Ulf Öjing Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 3NT N+3 9 690 39.0/3.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT N+3 5 690 39.0/3.0
Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist Ulla Hellqvist - Anders Nordberg 3NT N+2 10 660 32.0/10.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Tommy Lööf Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 3NT S+2 2 660 32.0/10.0
Lars Becklén - Maggie Holgersson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT S+2 4 660 32.0/10.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Wästberg Richard Korse - Svante Berglund 3NT S+1 Kn 630 21.0/21.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Mari Segerberg 3NT N+1 9 630 21.0/21.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin 3NT S+1 Kn 630 21.0/21.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3NT S+1 Kn 630 21.0/21.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander 3NT N+1 4 630 21.0/21.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3NT S+1 10 630 21.0/21.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3NT S+1 8 630 21.0/21.0
Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT S+1 Kn 630 21.0/21.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3NT N= 8 600 8.0/34.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT S= 2 600 8.0/34.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 5 N= E 600 8.0/34.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 5 N= 8 600 8.0/34.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 5 N= E 600 8.0/34.0
Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf Mona Andersson - Gunnel Gille 3NT N-1 6 -100 1.0/41.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 S-1 Kn -100 1.0/41.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark     - 22.4/-