Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.02

? ?
Väst giv
alla i zon
#
kn6
Dkn2
ED64
EKkn7
#
105
E9753
kn85
D53
#
EKD9743
6
9732
10
#
82
K1084
K10
98642

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N97945
S97945
Ö25495
V25495
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4D Ö-1 K 200 42.0/0.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander 3 N= E 110 40.0/2.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 3 Ö-1 8 100 38.0/4.0
Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf Richard Korse - Svante Berglund 3 N-1 E -100 35.0/7.0
Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson Lars Persson - Ulf Öjing 5 N-1 E -100 35.0/7.0
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Mari Segerberg 2 Ö+1 4 -140 22.0/20.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 3 Ö= 8 -140 22.0/20.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 3 Ö= K -140 22.0/20.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 3 Ö= 10 -140 22.0/20.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 Ö= 4 -140 22.0/20.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson 3 Ö= 4 -140 22.0/20.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin 2 Ö+1 8 -140 22.0/20.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Lars Becklén - Maggie Holgersson 3 Ö= K -140 22.0/20.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 Ö= K -140 22.0/20.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2 Ö+1 4 -140 22.0/20.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson 2 Ö+1 K -140 22.0/20.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Wästberg Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist 3 Ö+1 4 -170 9.0/33.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3 Ö+1 10 -170 9.0/33.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Tommy Lööf Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk 1NT N-2 K -200 6.0/36.0
Mona Andersson - Gunnel Gille Ulla Hellqvist - Anders Nordberg 3 N-5 E -500 4.0/38.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 3D Ö= 9 -730 1.0/41.0
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 3D Ö= K -730 1.0/41.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn     - 18.6/-