Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.02

? ?
Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
#
3
kn842
K93
ED954
#
Kkn54
E97
D85
K82
#
1097
KD106
kn1042
kn7
#
ED862
53
E76
1063

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 N= 90
 NT
N86667
S76667
Ö46666
V46766
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 1NT V-3 4 300 42.0/0.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 N+2 6 130 40.0/2.0
Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Mari Segerberg 1NT N+1 K 120 38.0/4.0
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 3 N= 10 110 33.0/9.0
Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark Rolf Sjödahl - Tommy Lööf 3 N= 7 110 33.0/9.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson 2 N+1 10 110 33.0/9.0
Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 2 N+1 10 110 33.0/9.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Anders Nordberg Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 1NT Ö-1 6 100 27.0/15.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Richard Korse - Svante Berglund 1NT V-1 4 100 27.0/15.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 2 N= 7 90 24.0/18.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1 S= 8 80 22.0/20.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Wästberg Pass   20.0/22.0
Mona Andersson - Gunnel Gille MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 2 S-1 E -50 18.0/24.0
Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 1 V= 4 -80 16.0/26.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 1NT V= 3 -90 14.0/28.0
Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 N-2 10 -100 12.0/30.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 V= E -110 10.0/32.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist 1NT Ö+1 6 -120 5.0/37.0
Lars Persson - Ulf Öjing Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 1NT V+1 2 -120 5.0/37.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Lars Becklén - Maggie Holgersson 1NT Ö+1 6 -120 5.0/37.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 1NT Ö+1 E -120 5.0/37.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander 3 N-3 7 -150 0.0/42.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson     - -/20.7