Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL: Kristina 2015-12-02

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.12.02

? ?
Syd giv
ingen i zon
#
kn743
D653
Dkn8
E8
#
E6
E4
K1095432
109
#
1095
K107
6
KD7432
#
KD82
kn982
E7
kn65

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D S-1 -100
 NT
N44775
S44875
Ö99568
V99568
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Becklén - Maggie Holgersson Lars Persson - Ulf Öjing 3NT N= 6 400 42.0/0.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Håkan Linse - Arne Bojesson 3 S+1 9 170 40.0/2.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Wästberg Mona Andersson - Gunnel Gille 3 V-1 E 50 36.0/6.0
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Björn Karlsson - Ann Bomark 3 V-1 E 50 36.0/6.0
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2NT Ö-1 K 50 36.0/6.0
Jan-Erik Olsson - Gunilla Wahlkvist Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Pass   32.0/10.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 S-1 E -50 29.0/13.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3 N-1 6 -50 29.0/13.0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 2 V= E -90 26.0/16.0
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Milan Korac - Gunilla Wallin 3 N-2 6 -100 24.0/18.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Rolf Sjödahl - Tommy Lööf 2 V+1 6 -110 18.0/24.0
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson 2 V+1 E -110 18.0/24.0
Bo Månsson - Sonja Christensson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3 V= E -110 18.0/24.0
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2 V+1 3 -110 18.0/24.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 2 V+1 E -110 18.0/24.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 2 V+2 E -130 6.0/36.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Anders Nordberg Richard Korse - Svante Berglund 2 V+2 E -130 6.0/36.0
Bo Hedberg - Yvonne Tolf Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist 2 V+2 E -130 6.0/36.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 2 V+2 4 -130 6.0/36.0
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Mari Segerberg Nicolae Östner - Boguslaw Wlodarczyk 4 V= E -130 6.0/36.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 2 V+2 E -130 6.0/36.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander 2 V+2 E -130 6.0/36.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson     - 20.0/-