Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.21

Väst giv
ingen i zon
D742
K73
K4
EK65
10986
D64
87
Dkn43
EK53
kn10852
D106
2
kn
E9
Ekn9532
10987

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 N= 920
 NT
N12127711
S12127711
Ö01661
V01661
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 3NT N+4 5 520 42/0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT N+3 5 490 40/2
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Lindblom 3NT N+2 E 460 37/5
Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 3NT N+2 E 460 37/5
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3NT N+1 5 430 31/11
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3NT N+1 E 430 31/11
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT N+1 K 430 31/11
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3NT N+1 2 430 31/11
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3NT N= 2 400 25/17
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 3NT N= 2 400 25/17
Anders Olsson - Christer Ekberg Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson 3 N+3 2 170 22/20
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 4 S+1 D 150 16/26
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 Ö-3 Kn 150 16/26
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 S+1 4 150 16/26
Lennart Tenland - Mikael Palade Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 N+2 3 150 16/26
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 3 V-3 E 150 16/26
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson 3 S+1 8 130 8/34
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 4 S= 10 130 8/34
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3 S+1 10 130 8/34
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 2NT N= Kn 120 4/38
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT N-1 K -50 2/40
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 2NT N-2 Kn -100 0/42