Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.21

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
872
10
63
EDkn10652
Ekn9
kn76543
1092
9
KD5
K982
EK4
873
10643
ED
Dkn875
K4

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NTD S-1 -100
 NT
N86468
S86468
Ö46964
V46964
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 N= E 130 42/0
Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 N= E 110 40/2
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 V-1 6 100 32/10
Anders Olsson - Christer Ekberg Lennart Tenland - Mikael Palade 4 Ö-1 K 100 32/10
Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 Ö-1 D 100 32/10
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 4 V-1 E 100 32/10
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 4 V-1 E 100 32/10
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 Ö-1 K 100 32/10
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 Ö-1 4 100 32/10
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 5 N-1 E -50 24/18
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 5D N-1 E -100 22/20
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3 Ö= K -140 16/26
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 3 Ö= K -140 16/26
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 Ö= K -140 16/26
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 V= E -140 16/26
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3 Ö= K -140 16/26
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 Ö+1 K -170 9/33
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 V+1 6 -170 9/33
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 5D N-2 8 -300 6/36
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 5D N-3 E -500 4/38
Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg 4 Ö= K -620 1/41
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Lindblom Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 V= E -620 1/41