Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.21

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn102
kn3
Ekn7
kn7643
E9
E1075
KD4
EKD9
D74
D84
109865
82
K8653
K962
32
105

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N64464
S64464
Ö79978
V79877
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson 3NT V-3 7 300 41/1
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3NT V-3 4 300 41/1
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 2NT V-2 6 200 34/8
Anders Olsson - Christer Ekberg Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 3NT V-2 Kn 200 34/8
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3NT V-2 4 200 34/8
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 3NT V-2 4 200 34/8
Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT V-2 3 200 34/8
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT V-1 5 100 24/18
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3NT V-1 6 100 24/18
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT V-1 6 100 24/18
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT Ö-1 5 100 24/18
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3NT V-1 6 100 24/18
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 2NT V= 4 -120 18/24
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 2NT V+1 5 -150 16/26
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT V= 4 -600 14/28
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Lennart Tenland - Mikael Palade 3NT V+1 Kn -630 8/34
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 3NT V+1 3 -630 8/34
Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Lindblom 3NT V+1 4 -630 8/34
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT V+1 3 -630 8/34
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT V+1 Kn -630 8/34
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3NT V+2 4 -660 1/41
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT V+2 Kn -660 1/41