Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.21

Nord giv
N-S i zon
D10
1096
1082
EK932
E93
EK4
EKD3
1084
864
kn873
765
kn75
Kkn752
D52
kn94
D6

Optimalt kontrakt: 1NT Ö= -90
 NT
N65576
S65576
Ö67767
V67767
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2NT V-2 E 100 41/1
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 2NT V-2 3 100 41/1
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 2NT V-1 2 50 33/9
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson 2NT V-1 K 50 33/9
Anders Olsson - Christer Ekberg Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson 2NT V-1 2 50 33/9
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 2NT V-1 E 50 33/9
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 2NT V-1 3 50 33/9
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 2NT V-1 K 50 33/9
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 Ö= 7 -90 26/16
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 2NT V= E -120 16/26
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Lennart Tenland - Mikael Palade 1NT V+1 D -120 16/26
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 2NT V= E -120 16/26
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Lindblom Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg 2NT V= E -120 16/26
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 2NT V= E -120 16/26
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 2NT V= E -120 16/26
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 2NT V= E -120 16/26
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 2NT V= K -120 16/26
Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 2NT V= 2 -120 16/26
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2NT V+1 K -150 5/37
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2NT V+1 K -150 5/37
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 2NT V+2 E -180 2/40
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT V+1 E -430 0/42