Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.21

Öst giv
N-S i zon
K9652
kn2
Ekn8
D94
43
K983
D102
10852
kn
ED104
K963
E763
ED1087
765
754
Kkn

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N45486
S45486
Ö98945
V98945
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 2 S+1 3 140 33/9
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2 S+1 D 140 33/9
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 S= K 140 33/9
Anders Olsson - Christer Ekberg Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3 S= K 140 33/9
Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 N= E 140 33/9
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Lindblom Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 3 S= 2 140 33/9
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 S= 3 140 33/9
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 3 N= 3 140 33/9
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3 S= 2 140 33/9
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 3 S= K 140 33/9
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 S= D 110 21/21
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 N= E 110 21/21
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 Ö-1 E 50 18/24
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 3 S-1 K -100 11/31
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 S-1 5 -100 11/31
Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3 S-1 9 -100 11/31
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3 S-1 2 -100 11/31
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 4 S-1 D -100 11/31
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3 S-1 2 -100 11/31
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Lennart Tenland - Mikael Palade 3 V= E -140 2/40
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 2 Ö+1 7 -140 2/40
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 2 Ö+1 7 -140 2/40