Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.21

Nord giv
ingen i zon
654
962
95
EKkn102
E872
EK3
kn32
D73
K103
kn874
ED87
65
Dkn9
D105
K1064
984

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 Ö= -110
 NT
N75546
S75546
Ö68887
V68887
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT V-2 E 100 39/3
Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 2NT V-2 E 100 39/3
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 2NT Ö-2 4 100 39/3
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 2NT V-2 4 100 39/3
Anders Olsson - Christer Ekberg Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 1NT Ö-1 6 50 28/14
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2NT V-1 Kn 50 28/14
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3 V-1 E 50 28/14
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT V-1 E 50 28/14
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 1NT V-1 E 50 28/14
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 2NT V-1 E 50 28/14
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson 2 V-1 E 50 28/14
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 1 Ö= 4 -80 20/22
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 1NT Ö= 4 -90 15/27
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 1NT Ö= 4 -90 15/27
Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1NT Ö= 4 -90 15/27
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 1NT Ö= 4 -90 15/27
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 N-2 K -100 10/32
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2 Ö= 4 -110 7/35
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 Ö= 9 -110 7/35
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 1NT Ö+1 4 -120 4/38
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Lindblom Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 2 V+1 E -140 2/40
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Lennart Tenland - Mikael Palade 1NT Ö+3 4 -180 0/42