Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.21

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
Kkn2
8764
1064
543
D74
D1053
Kkn987
7
E9653
K2
E32
E106
108
Ekn9
D5
KDkn982

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -620
 NT
N73433
S73433
Ö6109107
V6109107
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 4 Ö-2 K 200 41/1
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 Ö-2 K 200 41/1
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 2 S+1 D 110 38/4
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Lindblom Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 Ö-1 K 100 34/8
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen 2NT Ö-1 K 100 34/8
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg 3 Ö-1 K 100 34/8
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 2 V= 3 -90 30/12
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson 2 V+1 3 -110 28/14
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 V+1 3 -130 26/16
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2 Ö+1 K -140 22/20
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 Ö= K -140 22/20
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 3 Ö= K -140 22/20
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson 3 V+2 8 -150 18/24
Anders Olsson - Christer Ekberg Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 Ö+2 K -170 14/28
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3 Ö+1 E -170 14/28
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 Ö+1 K -170 14/28
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 2 Ö+3 K -200 7/35
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 2 Ö+3 Kn -200 7/35
Lennart Tenland - Mikael Palade Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 Ö+3 K -200 7/35
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 3 Ö+2 K -200 7/35
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 Ö= D -620 1/41
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 Ö= K -620 1/41