Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 21/10 Scratch 2015-10-21

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.21

Nord giv
ingen i zon
1092
E4
5432
D985
Dkn863

Ekn109
E1074
EK54
D863
KD7
kn6
7
Kkn109752
86
K32

Optimalt kontrakt: 7 Ö= -1510
 NT
N42703
S42703
Ö91161310
V91161310
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sanna Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4D S-2 E -300 42/0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson 3NT Ö+1 9 -430 39/3
Thomas Davy - Karen Nielsen Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT Ö+1 6 -430 39/3
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 Ö+1 8 -450 24/18
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Peter Moricz - Håkan Myrhagen 4 Ö+1 Kn -450 24/18
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 4 V+1 E -450 24/18
Anders Olsson - Christer Ekberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 Ö+1 7 -450 24/18
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 Ö+1 10 -450 24/18
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 Ö+1 K -450 24/18
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Gunlis Åberg - Torgny Olsson 4 V+1 E -450 24/18
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 V+1 E -450 24/18
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 V+1 E -450 24/18
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 V+1 E -450 24/18
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 4 V+1 8 -450 24/18
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Kerstin Boberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 Ö+1 6 -450 24/18
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 Ö+1 8 -450 24/18
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Lennart Tenland - Mikael Palade 5 Ö+1 10 -480 8/34
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 4 V+2 E -480 8/34
Sonja Christensson - Bo Månsson Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 4 Ö+2 Kn -480 8/34
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 4D S-4 D -800 4/38
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Öberg Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 6 V= E -980 1/41
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sonja Lindblom Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 6 V= E -980 1/41