Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.14

? ?
Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
#
E876
KD7
EDkn104
6
#
Dkn105
10954
6
EDkn5
#
K942
Ekn32
975
93
#
3
86
K832
K108742

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 130
 NT
N810446
S810446
Ö53896
V53896
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson 5 N= 9 400 47/1
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 5 N= E 400 47/1
Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 N+1 9 150 42/6
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 N+1 9 150 42/6
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3 N+2 9 150 42/6
Anita Olofsson - Sven Persson Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 2 N+2 9 130 34/14
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3 S+1 3 130 34/14
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3 N+1 4 130 34/14
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 4 N= 9 130 34/14
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 N+2 9 130 34/14
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 2 N+1 4 110 24/24
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 N= 2 110 24/24
Lars G Svensson - Karen Nielsen Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 N= 9 110 24/24
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3 N= 9 110 24/24
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2 N+1 9 110 24/24
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson 2 N= 9 90 17/31
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Milan Korac - Lars Persson 2 N= 9 90 17/31
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Sonja Christensson - Sonja Lindblom 5 N-1 9 -50 11/37
Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson 5 N-1 9 -50 11/37
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 5 N-1 E -50 11/37
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 5 N-1 E -50 11/37
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 3NT N-2 2 -100 4/44
Sanna Clementsson - Klas Bellander Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 5 N-2 9 -100 4/44
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 5 N-2 3 -100 4/44
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT S-3 E -150 0/48