Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.14

? ?
Syd giv
alla i zon
#
9
D9542
kn63
kn985
#
10853
1083
K7542
4
#
KD62
E
ED9
KD732
#
Ekn74
Kkn76
108
E106

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N54846
S54846
Ö79497
V79497
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2D N+1 E 870 48/0
Lars G Svensson - Karen Nielsen Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2D S= 4 670 46/2
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4D V-2 5 500 44/4
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 3 Ö-3 5 300 42/6
Anita Olofsson - Sven Persson Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 5 V-2 9 200 39/9
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 4 V-2 D 200 39/9
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3 S= 4 140 35/13
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Milan Korac - Lars Persson 3 S= 4 140 35/13
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 2 N= K 110 32/16
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2 Ö-1 10 100 29/19
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 V-1 9 100 29/19
Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 3 S-1 4 -100 23/25
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 S-1 4 -100 23/25
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 S-1 4 -100 23/25
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3 S-1 4 -100 23/25
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 V= 5 -110 17/31
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson 2 Ö= 6 -110 17/31
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2NT Ö= 4 -120 14/34
Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 V+1 2 -140 11/37
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 Ö+1 6 -140 11/37
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Sonja Christensson - Sonja Lindblom 3 Ö+1 7 -170 7/41
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3 V+1 D -170 7/41
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 S-2 4 -200 4/44
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4D S-2 4 -500 2/46
Sanna Clementsson - Klas Bellander Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson 4 V= 2 -620 0/48