Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.14

? ?
Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
#
KD76
E852
109
E83
#
E4
Dkn9
7542
K762
#
1052
K764
EKkn
Dkn9
#
kn983
103
D863
1054

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N45475
S45475
Ö88968
V88968
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 3NT Ö-3 10 300 48/0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3 Ö-2 3 200 44/4
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT Ö-2 3 200 44/4
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3 V-2 10 200 44/4
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 V-1 E 100 38/10
Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3NT Ö-1 10 100 38/10
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 Ö-1 10 100 38/10
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Lars G Svensson - Karen Nielsen 2 S-1 2 -50 34/14
Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 2 V= 10 -90 28/20
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 1 V+1 K -90 28/20
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson 1NT V= 6 -90 28/20
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 1 V+1 K -90 28/20
Milan Korac - Lars Persson Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson 1NT V= 6 -90 28/20
Sanna Clementsson - Klas Bellander Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 1 N-2 9 -100 19/29
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 1 N-2 E -100 19/29
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 1 N-2 E -100 19/29
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 N-2 E -100 19/29
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Sonja Christensson - Sonja Lindblom 2 V+1 K -110 12/36
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 V+1 10 -110 12/36
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 2 V+1 K -110 12/36
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 1NT V+1 K -120 7/41
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 1NT V+1 6 -120 7/41
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 V+1 10 -130 4/44
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 2NT Ö+2 3 -180 2/46
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Anita Olofsson - Sven Persson 3NT V= 2 -600 0/48