Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.14

? ?
Väst giv
ingen i zon
#
8
kn873
E9742
D43
#
kn10953
E106
kn8
E108
#
ED2
KD942
105
952
#
K764
5
KD63
Kkn76

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 130
 NT
N810336
S810336
Ö43887
V43887
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4D S= E 510 48/0
Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 3 Ö-3 K 150 44/4
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 1NT N+2 2 150 44/4
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 V-3 E 150 44/4
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg 2 N+2 E 130 36/12
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 N= K 130 36/12
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Milan Korac - Lars Persson 4 N= K 130 36/12
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 2 S+2 5 130 36/12
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 2 N+2 E 130 36/12
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson 2 N+1 K 110 29/19
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3 S= E 110 29/19
Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3 Ö-2 6 100 25/23
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 3 V-2 E 100 25/23
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 Ö-1 D 50 19/29
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 V-1 E 50 19/29
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 Ö-1 K 50 19/29
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3 Ö-1 K 50 19/29
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson Pass   14/34
Lars G Svensson - Karen Nielsen Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 1 S-1 Kn -50 12/36
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 2 Ö+1 K -140 8/40
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3 V= 8 -140 8/40
Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 Ö= 3 -140 8/40
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Sanna Clementsson - Klas Bellander 3 Ö+1 K -170 2/46
Anita Olofsson - Sven Persson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 Ö+1 5 -170 2/46
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 3 V+1 3 -170 2/46