Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.14

? ?
Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
#
8632
Dkn10854
kn7
kn
#
D7
976
E864
D982
#
Ekn
E32
KD109
E1074
#
K10954
K
532
K653

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D S-2 -300
 NT
N43884
S43884
Ö910559
V99558
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 S= E 140 48/0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT Ö-1 K 100 45/3
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 3 Ö-1 K 100 45/3
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 S-1 E -50 42/6
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson 3 Ö= 10 -110 40/8
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 2NT Ö= 5 -120 38/10
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 4 Ö= K -130 36/12
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Sonja Christensson - Sonja Lindblom 1NT Ö+2 4 -150 34/14
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 2NT Ö+2 4 -180 30/18
Anita Olofsson - Sven Persson Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2NT Ö+2 9 -180 30/18
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 1NT Ö+3 9 -180 30/18
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3NT Ö= 4 -600 26/22
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 12/36
Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 12/36
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Sanna Clementsson - Klas Bellander 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 12/36
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT Ö+1 10 -630 12/36
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 12/36
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT Ö+1 9 -630 12/36
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT Ö+1 K -630 12/36
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson 3NT V+1 D -630 12/36
Milan Korac - Lars Persson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 12/36
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3NT V+1 D -630 12/36
Lars G Svensson - Karen Nielsen Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 12/36
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 3NT Ö+1 5 -630 12/36
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT V+1 D -630 12/36