Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.14

? ?
Nord giv
N-S i zon
#
6542
104
E73
KD52
#
EK987
76
10962
43
#
D3
K983
Kkn5
kn1086
#
kn10
EDkn52
D84
E97

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N97967
S97967
Ö46466
V46466
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 2 V-4 10 200 48/0
Anita Olofsson - Sven Persson Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 1NT N+2 6 150 44/4
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 Ö-3 Kn 150 44/4
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 1NT N+2 Kn 150 44/4
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Sonja Christensson - Sonja Lindblom 1 S+2 E 140 40/8
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 1NT N+1 Kn 120 27/21
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 1NT S+1 E 120 27/21
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson 1NT S+1 10 120 27/21
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 1NT S+1 7 120 27/21
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2NT N= 6 120 27/21
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 1NT S+1 2 120 27/21
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 1NT S+1 E 120 27/21
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson 1NT S+1 2 120 27/21
Milan Korac - Lars Persson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 1NT N+1 6 120 27/21
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 1NT S+1 2 120 27/21
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 1NT N+1 D 120 27/21
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 1NT S+1 8 120 27/21
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 2NT Ö-1 5 50 14/34
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 1 V= 10 -80 12/36
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson 1NT Ö= Kn -90 10/38
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 S-1 E -100 7/41
Lars G Svensson - Karen Nielsen Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 1NT S-1 10 -100 7/41
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Sanna Clementsson - Klas Bellander 1NT Ö+1 D -120 4/44
Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson 2NT S-2 3 -200 1/47
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 4 S-2 E -200 1/47