Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.14

? ?
Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
#
KD8652
K1053
E9
5
#
kn74
D984
kn76
Kkn7
#
1093
7
KD543
D1032
#
E
Ekn62
1082
E9864

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 N= 980
 NT
N97121111
S97121111
Ö35122
V35122
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 4 N+2 9 480 46/2
Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 N+2 K 480 46/2
Sonja Christensson - Sonja Lindblom Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 N+2 7 480 46/2
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 4 S+1 6 450 34/14
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 S+1 4 450 34/14
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 N+1 7 450 34/14
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 S+1 7 450 34/14
Milan Korac - Lars Persson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 N+1 7 450 34/14
Lars G Svensson - Karen Nielsen Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 N+1 7 450 34/14
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 N+1 7 450 34/14
Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 S+1 4 450 34/14
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 N+1 7 450 34/14
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT N+1 3 430 24/24
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 4 N= K 420 18/30
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 S= 6 420 18/30
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 4 N= D 420 18/30
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 N= K 420 18/30
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 N= K 420 18/30
Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 N+4 7 230 12/36
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg 3 S+2 6 200 10/38
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 4 S-1 6 -50 5/43
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 S-1 6 -50 5/43
Anita Olofsson - Sven Persson Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 4 N-1 K -50 5/43
Sanna Clementsson - Klas Bellander Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 5 N-1 K -50 5/43
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 N-2 K -100 0/48