Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.14

? ?
Syd giv
N-S i zon
#
K4
KD765
K85
K85
#
D6
108
ED10962
ED2
#
1098753
92
kn
10973
#
Ekn2
Ekn43
743
kn64

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D V-3 500
 NT
N76959
S77959
Ö66373
V66373
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sanna Clementsson - Klas Bellander Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4 N= Kn 620 45/3
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 N= Kn 620 45/3
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 N= Kn 620 45/3
Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 S= D 620 45/3
Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4D Ö-3 E 500 40/8
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 2 N+2 Kn 170 38/10
Anita Olofsson - Sven Persson Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 4 V-3 K 150 36/12
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 N= Kn 140 31/17
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3 N= Kn 140 31/17
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg 3 N= Kn 140 31/17
Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 2 N+1 Kn 140 31/17
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 Ö-2 E 100 26/22
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3 Ö-1 E 50 24/24
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 4 N-1 Kn -100 16/32
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 N-1 Kn -100 16/32
Sonja Christensson - Sonja Lindblom Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 N-1 Kn -100 16/32
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 4 N-1 Kn -100 16/32
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 N-1 Kn -100 16/32
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 N-1 Kn -100 16/32
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3 N-1 Kn -100 16/32
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 N-2 Kn -200 6/42
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 N-2 Kn -200 6/42
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 N-2 Kn -200 6/42
Milan Korac - Lars Persson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 N-3 Kn -300 1/47
Lars G Svensson - Karen Nielsen Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 N-3 Kn -300 1/47