Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.14

? ?
Nord giv
alla i zon
#
Ekn10654
kn9
K73
83
#
3
EK10542
Ekn54
76
#
K7
D8
D1092
EKD52
#
D982
763
86
kn1094

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT Ö= -660
 NT
N22172
S22172
Ö111111611
V111111611
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 Ö+1 D -150 48/0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3 V+2 E -200 46/2
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3 V+3 E -230 43/5
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 3 V+3 8 -230 43/5
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 N-3 K -300 40/8
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 5 Ö= D -600 38/10
Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg Sonja Christensson - Sonja Lindblom 4 V+1 E -650 30/18
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 V+1 E -650 30/18
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 V+1 E -650 30/18
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 V+1 E -650 30/18
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Lars G Svensson - Karen Nielsen 4 V+1 E -650 30/18
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 V+1 E -650 30/18
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Milan Korac - Lars Persson 4 Ö+1 2 -650 30/18
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 Ö+2 8 -680 13/35
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Sanna Clementsson - Klas Bellander 4 V+2 E -680 13/35
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson 4 V+2 3 -680 13/35
Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 4 V+2 3 -680 13/35
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Anita Olofsson - Sven Persson 4 V+2 E -680 13/35
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 4 V+2 7 -680 13/35
Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 4 V+2 8 -680 13/35
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson 4 V+2 8 -680 13/35
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 V+2 E -680 13/35
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 V+2 E -680 13/35
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 3NT Ö+3 2 -690 1/47
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT Ö+3 2 -690 1/47