Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.14

? ?
Öst giv
alla i zon
#
987632
8
862
973
#
E4
109742
Dkn54
kn6
#
Kkn10
KDkn3
K9
D542
#
D5
E65
E1073
EK108

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N76475
S76485
Ö66958
V66958
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 4D Ö-1 E 200 47/1
Lars G Svensson - Karen Nielsen Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4D Ö-1 E 200 47/1
Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 Ö-1 E 100 41/7
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 Ö-1 E 100 41/7
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson 4 Ö-1 E 100 41/7
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 Ö-1 E 100 41/7
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Sonja Christensson - Sonja Lindblom 3 N-1 K -100 34/14
Anita Olofsson - Sven Persson Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 2 S-1 Kn -100 34/14
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 2 N-1 8 -100 34/14
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 30/18
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 3 V= 9 -140 19/29
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 2 Ö+1 E -140 19/29
Sanna Clementsson - Klas Bellander Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 3 Ö= E -140 19/29
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg 2 Ö+1 K -140 19/29
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 Ö= E -140 19/29
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 Ö= E -140 19/29
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 Ö+1 K -140 19/29
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3 Ö= E -140 19/29
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Milan Korac - Lars Persson 2 Ö+1 E -140 19/29
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 Ö= E -140 19/29
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson 2NT Ö+1 E -150 8/40
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3 Ö+1 10 -170 6/42
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2NT S-3 2 -300 4/44
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 2NT S-4 4 -400 2/46
Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson 4D N-2 K -500 0/48