Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp max 54 par TL Kristina 2015-10-14

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.10.14

? ?
Nord giv
ingen i zon
?
3
kn953
9652
K1074
?
EKkn5
E6
EDkn
ED92
?
864
K872
104
kn863
?
D10972
D104
K873
5

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT Ö= -460
 NT
N25332
S25332
Ö118101011
V118101011
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 6D V-2 4 300 48/0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3NT V-2 4 100 45/3
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 V-2 4 100 45/3
Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT V= 7 -400 38/10
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT V= 8 -400 38/10
Ulla Wästberg - Mona Andersson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3NT V= 3 -400 38/10
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson 3NT Ö= 9 -400 38/10
Lars G Svensson - Karen Nielsen Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3NT V= 3 -400 38/10
Ann Bomark - Björn Karlsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3NT V+1 2 -430 28/20
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT V+1 4 -430 28/20
Milan Korac - Lars Persson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT V+1 3 -430 28/20
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3NT V+1 4 -430 28/20
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3NT Ö+1 10 -430 28/20
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Sonja Christensson - Sonja Lindblom 3NT V+2 7 -460 17/31
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 3NT V+2 4 -460 17/31
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Gunlis Åberg - Ulla Öberg 3NT V+2 7 -460 17/31
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT V+2 4 -460 17/31
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3NT V+2 4 -460 17/31
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT V+2 4 -460 17/31
Björn Klefbohm - Magnus Friberg Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT V+3 4 -490 5/43
Anita Olofsson - Sven Persson Hanna Lewandowski - Åke Kajrup 3NT V+3 3 -490 5/43
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Sanna Clementsson - Klas Bellander 3NT V+3 3 -490 5/43
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 3NT V+3 4 -490 5/43
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3NT V+3 4 -490 5/43
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3NT V+3 2 -490 5/43