Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.09.02

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
Kkn7632
kn6
D852
D
10
EKD10
EKkn4
K964
D85
752
10763
kn82
E94
9843
9
E10753

Optimalt kontrakt: 3D N-1 -100
 NT
N54585
S54585
Ö89847
V89746
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yvonne Tolf - Jan-Erik Olsson Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn 5D Ö-2 E 500 40/0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3NT Ö-3 E 300 37/3
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 3NT V-3 2 300 37/3
Stig Unoson - Lena Jeppsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 5 Ö-2 E 200 32/8
Marianne Wästberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 5 Ö-2 E 200 32/8
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 5 Ö-2 E 200 32/8
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2 N+1 5 140 27/13
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2 N+1 10 140 27/13
Inger Tjörnhagen - Ing-Marie Persson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 N= 2 110 23/17
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 2 N= 7 110 23/17
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Ulf Schjånberg - Ingemar Wernersson 4 Ö-1 E 100 19/21
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 Ö-1 E 100 19/21
Louise Nordlindh - Karin Sjögren Sverker Hellsten - Margit Åkesson 3 N-1 3 -50 14/26
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 3 N-1 3 -50 14/26
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 3 N-1 2 -50 14/26
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 N-3 2 -150 10/30
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 4D N-2 2 -300 7/33
Claudia Sjöberg - Lars Becklén Daniel Matus - Mårten Howe 4D S-2 K -300 7/33
Lars G Svensson - Johnny Nielsen Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 4D N-3 7 -500 4/36
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT Ö= 4 -600 2/38
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3NT V+1 2 -630 0/40