Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.09.02

Väst giv
alla i zon
EKkn4
D
8632
EK86
D98
95432
Ekn
974
1075
Kkn8
1075
10532
632
E1076
KD94
Dkn

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 650
 NT
N101191110
S101191110
Ö22422
V22422
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Unoson - Lena Jeppsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT N+3 8 690 38/2
Yvonne Tolf - Jan-Erik Olsson Inger Tjörnhagen - Ing-Marie Persson 3NT S+3 3 690 38/2
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3NT N+3 8 690 38/2
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 3NT S+2 8 660 30/10
Claudia Sjöberg - Lars Becklén Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn 3NT S+2 4 660 30/10
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT S+2 8 660 30/10
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Ulf Schjånberg - Ingemar Wernersson 3NT S+2 2 660 30/10
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT S+2 2 660 30/10
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Lars G Svensson - Johnny Nielsen 3NT S+1 8 630 20/20
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT S+1 2 630 20/20
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 3NT S+1 9 630 20/20
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT S+1 2 630 20/20
Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 3NT S+1 9 630 20/20
Sverker Hellsten - Margit Åkesson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 N= 3 620 14/26
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT S= 8 600 10/30
Marianne Wästberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3NT S= 9 600 10/30
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT N= 3 600 10/30
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 1NT S+3 8 180 5/35
Louise Nordlindh - Karin Sjögren Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 1NT S+3 3 180 5/35
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 2NT N+1 2 150 2/38
Daniel Matus - Mårten Howe Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 6NT S-1 5 -100 0/40