Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.09.02

Syd giv
alla i zon
E1052
kn3
KD10
K854
Dkn873
K9874
9
D9
K6
65
8642
Ekn732
94
ED102
Ekn753
106

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT S= 120
 NT
N69668
S69668
Ö64674
V64674
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ulf Schjånberg - Ingemar Wernersson 3NT S+2 7 660 40/0
Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn Marianne Wästberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 3NT N+1 3 630 34/6
Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT S+1 9 630 34/6
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Inger Tjörnhagen - Ing-Marie Persson 3NT N+1 7 630 34/6
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Yvonne Tolf - Jan-Erik Olsson 3NT N+1 3 630 34/6
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Stig Unoson - Lena Jeppsson 3NT N+1 3 630 34/6
Claudia Sjöberg - Lars Becklén Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3NT S= 7 600 25/15
Lars G Svensson - Johnny Nielsen Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT S= 9 600 25/15
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Sverker Hellsten - Margit Åkesson 3NT N= 2 600 25/15
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3NT N= 3 600 25/15
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2NT N+2 2 180 20/20
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Daniel Matus - Mårten Howe 3 N= D 110 15/25
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 2 S+1 8 110 15/25
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 2 S+1 7 110 15/25
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3 S= 7 110 15/25
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2 Ö-1 K 100 10/30
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 S-1 D -100 6/34
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 4 S-1 8 -100 6/34
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2NT N-1 3 -100 6/34
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 3 Ö+1 5 -170 2/38
Louise Nordlindh - Karin Sjögren Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 5 S-4 D -400 0/40