Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.09.02

Öst giv
N-S i zon
KD83
E97
D87
D97
E972
108
E106
EK83
kn54
KD643
kn94
105
106
kn52
K532
kn642

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N55445
S55345
Ö77998
V77998
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson Marianne Wästberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 1NT Ö-1 2 50 37/3
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 2 V-1 K 50 37/3
Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT V-1 7 50 37/3
Sverker Hellsten - Margit Åkesson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2NT V-1 3 50 37/3
Lars G Svensson - Johnny Nielsen Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn 1NT Ö= 2 -90 31/9
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 1NT V= 6 -90 31/9
Stig Unoson - Lena Jeppsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 V= 7 -110 23/17
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson 2 Ö= 6 -110 23/17
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Inger Tjörnhagen - Ing-Marie Persson 2 V= K -110 23/17
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 1 V+1 7 -110 23/17
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2 V= 8 -110 23/17
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Louise Nordlindh - Karin Sjögren 2 V= K -110 23/17
Yvonne Tolf - Jan-Erik Olsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1 V+2 E -140 11/29
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Daniel Matus - Mårten Howe 2 V+1 K -140 11/29
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 V= 8 -140 11/29
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 2 V+1 E -140 11/29
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 V+1 K -140 11/29
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 2 V+1 7 -140 11/29
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Claudia Sjöberg - Lars Becklén 2 V+2 K -170 3/37
Ulf Schjånberg - Ingemar Wernersson Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 2 V+2 K -170 3/37
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 3 S-5 10 -500 0/40