Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.09.02

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
ED1098
kn9
53
Kkn62
K7432
E105
EK98
8
6
KD873
kn10
ED1093
kn5
642
D7642
754

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT V= -1440
 NT
N23051
S23051
Ö101012810
V111012812
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2 V+1 E -140 40/0
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 3NT Ö= 4 -600 37/3
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3NT Ö= 2 -600 37/3
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Marianne Wästberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg 4 Ö= Kn -620 33/7
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 4 Ö= 6 -620 33/7
Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 3NT Ö+1 2 -630 29/11
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Louise Nordlindh - Karin Sjögren 3NT Ö+1 4 -630 29/11
Daniel Matus - Mårten Howe Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 Ö+1 2 -650 21/19
Claudia Sjöberg - Lars Becklén Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 Ö+1 2 -650 21/19
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 Ö+1 5 -650 21/19
Lars G Svensson - Johnny Nielsen Inger Tjörnhagen - Ing-Marie Persson 4 Ö+1 4 -650 21/19
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 4 Ö+1 5 -650 21/19
Sverker Hellsten - Margit Åkesson Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 4 Ö+1 2 -650 21/19
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 3NT Ö+2 7 -660 13/27
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT Ö+2 4 -660 13/27
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Stig Unoson - Lena Jeppsson 4 Ö+2 Kn -680 8/32
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 Ö+2 7 -680 8/32
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 Ö+2 5 -680 8/32
Yvonne Tolf - Jan-Erik Olsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT Ö+4 4 -720 3/37
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Ulf Schjånberg - Ingemar Wernersson 3NT Ö+4 4 -720 3/37
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 6 Ö= 2 -1430 0/40