Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.09.02

Nord giv
alla i zon
E5
E753
kn985
D75
kn
Kkn2
K3
EK109864
KD10987
1094
7642
6432
D86
ED10
kn32

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -620
 NT
N56636
S56636
Ö876107
V876107
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Nordlindh - Karin Sjögren Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 3NT V-2 Kn 200 39/1
Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 5 V-2 E 200 39/1
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Yvonne Tolf - Jan-Erik Olsson 3 V-1 E 100 29/11
Daniel Matus - Mårten Howe Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson 3 V-1 8 100 29/11
Marianne Wästberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 Ö-1 Kn 100 29/11
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 3 V-1 E 100 29/11
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Inger Tjörnhagen - Ing-Marie Persson 3 V-1 E 100 29/11
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Sverker Hellsten - Margit Åkesson 4 Ö-1 E 100 29/11
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 V-1 E 100 29/11
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 V-1 3 100 29/11
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3 V= E -110 20/20
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 2 Ö+1 6 -140 16/24
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 2 Ö+1 6 -140 16/24
Ulf Schjånberg - Ingemar Wernersson Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 3 Ö= 10 -140 16/24
Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 2 V+2 8 -170 11/29
Claudia Sjöberg - Lars Becklén Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 Ö+2 2 -170 11/29
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 S-2 E -200 8/32
Stig Unoson - Lena Jeppsson Lars G Svensson - Johnny Nielsen 3NT V= 3 -600 4/36
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT V= 3 -600 4/36
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3NT V= 3 -600 4/36
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 4 Ö= 6 -620 0/40