Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-09-02

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.09.02

Väst giv
N-S i zon

EKkn65
K6
EKDkn94
Ekn852
1082
1087
72
K7643
9
EDkn5
1083
D109
D743
9432
65

Optimalt kontrakt: 6D V-2 300
 NT
N1161224
S1141124
Ö271102
V271102
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Claudia Sjöberg - Lars Becklén Mikael Palade - Lennart Tenland 6 S= E 1430 38/2
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 6 S= E 1430 38/2
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 6 S= E 1430 38/2
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Daniel Matus - Mårten Howe 5D N= 3 750 34/6
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Lars Persson - Pia Katarina Larsson 4 N+3 7 710 32/8
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Inger Tjörnhagen - Ing-Marie Persson 4 S+2 E 680 23/17
Yvonne Tolf - Jan-Erik Olsson Märit Åstrand - Kerstin Hjalmarsson 5 S+1 E 680 23/17
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn 4 N+2 3 680 23/17
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 N+2 7 680 23/17
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ingrid Wallin - Ann Lange 4 S+2 E 680 23/17
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Sverker Hellsten - Margit Åkesson 5 N+1 E 680 23/17
Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson Ulf Schjånberg - Ingemar Wernersson 4 N+2 9 680 23/17
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 N+2 E 680 23/17
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Lars G Svensson - Johnny Nielsen 5 N= 9 600 14/26
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 3 N+2 8 200 12/28
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 N+3 9 170 10/30
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Anita Olofsson - Mona Berge 3 N+2 9 150 8/32
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3 S+1 9 130 6/34
Louise Nordlindh - Karin Sjögren Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 6 N-1 9 -100 4/36
Marianne Wästberg - Maj-Britt Nordberg Stig Unoson - Lena Jeppsson 4NT N-4 3 -400 2/38
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 4D V= E -590 0/40