Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.26

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
kn965
kn852
kn108
63
D3
K63
974
D10742
E874
1074
EK632
E
K102
ED9
D5
Kkn985

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Monica Henriksson - Anna Karin Österberg 3 Ö-2 5 200 46/0
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 1NT V-1 6 100 43/3
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén 3 Ö-1 5 100 43/3
Mårten Hilding - Margret Edström Margaretha Spjuth - Hans Norin 2 S-1 4 -50 40/6
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées 2 Ö= E -90 37/9
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar 1NT V= 6 -90 37/9
Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman Gunnel Nordlander - Monika Grönvik 2 S-2 4 -100 33/13
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Bengt Rehnström - Pirjo Rehnström 1NT S-2 4 -100 33/13
Sidney Hage - Hans Jacobsson Ellis Wohlner - Leif Anderberg 2 Ö+1 8 -110 23/23
Nils-Gunnar Knutsson - Bo Andersson Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg 1 Ö+1 8 -110 23/23
Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3 Ö= E -110 23/23
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner 3 Ö= 5 -110 23/23
Nils Wikstad - Maj-Britt Bronstein Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3 Ö= 9 -110 23/23
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 Ö= 5 -110 23/23
Jen Ahlberg - Åke Bengtsson Birgitta Bremer - Kerstin Westberg 3 Ö= 5 -110 23/23
Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3 Ö= 9 -110 23/23
Folke Ljungström - Wilhelm Sabelström Jan-Ove Hed - UllaBritt Goldberg 3 Ö+1 Kn -130 13/33
Anita Brynje - Eva Hoffsten Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal 3 Ö+1 5 -130 13/33
Jolanta Abrigo - Albert Sola Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist 2 S-3 4 -150 7/39
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Barbara Lane - John Dryden 2 S-3 9 -150 7/39
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 1NT S-3 4 -150 7/39
Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason Nils Ahlén - Birgitta Elding 2 S-3 D -150 7/39
Anna-Lena Björk - Gunilla Tingström Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 2 S-4 9 -200 1/45
Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist 3 N-4 E -200 1/45