Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.26

Syd giv
alla i zon
E9875
5
EK84
Ekn4
KD
K10932
765
983
6432
kn8
D2
KD1075
kn10
ED764
kn1093
62

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist 4 N+1 K 650 46/0
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées 5 N= K 600 43/3
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Barbara Lane - John Dryden 3NT N= K 600 43/3
Nils Wikstad - Maj-Britt Bronstein Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 2NT N+3 5 210 39/7
Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 2NT N+3 5 210 39/7
Nils-Gunnar Knutsson - Bo Andersson Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg 3 N+2 K 200 36/10
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Monica Henriksson - Anna Karin Österberg 2 N+2 Kn 170 33/13
Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason Nils Ahlén - Birgitta Elding 3 N+3 5 170 33/13
Mårten Hilding - Margret Edström Margaretha Spjuth - Hans Norin 3 N+2 Kn 150 30/16
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner 2 N+1 K 140 26/20
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Bengt Rehnström - Pirjo Rehnström 1 N+2 Kn 140 26/20
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar 2 N+1 Kn 140 26/20
Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3 N+1 K 130 21/25
Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 3 N+1 D 130 21/25
Sidney Hage - Hans Jacobsson Ellis Wohlner - Leif Anderberg 2 N= Kn 110 14/32
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 2 N+1 K 110 14/32
Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 N= K 110 14/32
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén 2 N+1 Kn 110 14/32
Anita Brynje - Eva Hoffsten Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal 3 N= K 110 14/32
Anna-Lena Björk - Gunilla Tingström Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 4 N-1 K -100 7/39
Folke Ljungström - Wilhelm Sabelström Jan-Ove Hed - UllaBritt Goldberg 3NT S-1 3 -100 7/39
Jolanta Abrigo - Albert Sola Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist 3NT N-2 K -200 3/43
Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman Gunnel Nordlander - Monika Grönvik 3NT S-2 3 -200 3/43
Jen Ahlberg - Åke Bengtsson Birgitta Bremer - Kerstin Westberg 3NT S-3 7 -300 0/46