Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.26

Väst giv
alla i zon
4
kn10942
KDkn
EK103
ED82
ED6
65
Dkn76
95
75
109742
9852
Kkn10763
K83
E83
4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt 4 N= 9 620 43/3
Gunnel Nordlander - Monika Grönvik Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 4 N= 9 620 43/3
Nils-Gunnar Knutsson - Bo Andersson Sidney Hage - Hans Jacobsson 4 N= 4 620 43/3
Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 4 N= 5 620 43/3
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag 3NT V-4 E 400 38/8
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn 1NT V-3 Kn 300 36/10
Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist Nils Ahlén - Birgitta Elding 2 S+2 6 170 34/12
Anna-Lena Björk - Gunilla Tingström Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman 3 S= D 140 29/17
Barbara Lane - John Dryden Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées 3 N= 10 140 29/17
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 2 S+1 6 140 29/17
Margaretha Spjuth - Hans Norin Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason 3 N= 9 140 29/17
Birgitta Bremer - Kerstin Westberg Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 2NT N= 10 120 24/22
Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 S= D 110 21/25
Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö Monica Henriksson - Anna Karin Österberg 2 S= 6 110 21/25
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Jan-Ove Hed - UllaBritt Goldberg 1NT V-1 K 100 17/29
Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 1NT V-1 Kn 100 17/29
Jolanta Abrigo - Albert Sola Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 4 N-1 10 -100 8/38
Ellis Wohlner - Leif Anderberg Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist 3NT N-1 2 -100 8/38
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3NT N-1 10 -100 8/38
Nils Wikstad - Maj-Britt Bronstein Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 3 N-1 9 -100 8/38
Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén Bengt Rehnström - Pirjo Rehnström 3 S-1 6 -100 8/38
Folke Ljungström - Wilhelm Sabelström Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 4 S-1 6 -100 8/38
Mårten Hilding - Margret Edström Anita Brynje - Eva Hoffsten 2 S-1 5 -100 8/38
Jen Ahlberg - Åke Bengtsson Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 3NT N-3 7 -300 0/46