Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.26

Syd giv
alla i zon
kn
98
kn87652
E932
KD108
K10543
KD10
D
543
kn
E943
Kkn1054
E9762
ED762

876

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Nils Wikstad - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3 Ö-4 E 400 45/1
Margaretha Spjuth - Hans Norin Anita Brynje - Eva Hoffsten 2 V-4 Kn 400 45/1
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées 3 Ö-3 E 300 40/6
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Bengt Rehnström - Pirjo Rehnström 3 V-3 7 300 40/6
Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 2 V-3 Kn 300 40/6
Jan-Ove Hed - UllaBritt Goldberg Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar 3 V-2 Kn 200 34/12
Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason 2 V-2 Kn 200 34/12
Monica Henriksson - Anna Karin Österberg Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist 2 V-2 Kn 200 34/12
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Gunnel Nordlander - Monika Grönvik 1 S+1 D 110 29/17
Birgitta Bremer - Kerstin Westberg Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin 1 S+1 3 110 29/17
Nils-Gunnar Knutsson - Bo Andersson Ellis Wohlner - Leif Anderberg 3NT V-1 Kn 100 25/21
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Barbara Lane - John Dryden 2 V-1 Kn 100 25/21
Jolanta Abrigo - Albert Sola Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt 3 S-1 D -100 22/24
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Anita Deckel - Rune Strand 2 V= 5 -110 20/26
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Anna-Lena Björk - Gunilla Tingström 2NT V+1 Kn -150 17/29
Mårten Hilding - Margret Edström Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal 2NT Ö+1 6 -150 17/29
Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist 1 S-2 K -200 14/32
Jen Ahlberg - Åke Bengtsson Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén 2NT N-3 Kn -300 11/35
Nils Ahlén - Birgitta Elding Siv Holst - Hans Holst 3 S-3 D -300 11/35
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Sidney Hage - Hans Jacobsson 3NT V= 5 -600 7/39
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner 3NT Ö= 2 -600 7/39
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 3NT Ö+1 2 -630 3/43
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Folke Ljungström - Wilhelm Sabelström 3NT Ö+1 2 -630 3/43
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn 2D S-3 D -800 0/46