Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.26

Nord giv
N-S i zon
4
Ekn73
Dkn107432
E
KDkn986
D4
K6
962
E75
K96
E8
Kkn874
1032
10852
95
D1053

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 3 V+1 D -170 45/1
Barbara Lane - John Dryden Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn 3 V+1 D -170 45/1
Nils-Gunnar Knutsson - Bo Andersson Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 5 N-2 E -200 41/5
Bengt Rehnström - Pirjo Rehnström Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar 5 N-2 E -200 41/5
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3NT Ö= 9 -400 38/8
Sidney Hage - Hans Jacobsson Jolanta Abrigo - Albert Sola 4 V= D -420 22/24
Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 4 V= D -420 22/24
Ellis Wohlner - Leif Anderberg Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt 4 V= E -420 22/24
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Gunnel Nordlander - Monika Grönvik 4 V= E -420 22/24
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Nils Wikstad - Maj-Britt Bronstein 4 V= E -420 22/24
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 4 V= E -420 22/24
Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner 4 V= E -420 22/24
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 4 Ö= 9 -420 22/24
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 4 Ö= 9 -420 22/24
Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 4 V= E -420 22/24
Anita Brynje - Eva Hoffsten Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö 4 V= E -420 22/24
Margaretha Spjuth - Hans Norin Siv Holst - Hans Holst 4 V= E -420 22/24
Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason 4 V= E -420 22/24
Mårten Hilding - Margret Edström Monica Henriksson - Anna Karin Österberg 4 V= E -420 22/24
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist 4 Ö= Kn -420 22/24
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Anna-Lena Björk - Gunilla Tingström 4 Ö+1 5 -450 5/41
Birgitta Bremer - Kerstin Westberg Folke Ljungström - Wilhelm Sabelström 4 Ö+1 9 -450 5/41
Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag Nils Ahlén - Birgitta Elding 5D N-2 E -500 2/44
Jen Ahlberg - Åke Bengtsson Jan-Ove Hed - UllaBritt Goldberg 5D N-3 E -800 0/46