Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.26

Öst giv
N-S i zon
K95
9765
Kkn863
kn
ED82
E102
D1095
D2
10763
Kkn4
74
E763
kn4
D83
E2
K109854

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 2 V-4 Kn 200 45/1
Jan-Ove Hed - UllaBritt Goldberg Bengt Rehnström - Pirjo Rehnström 4 V-4 Kn 200 45/1
Sidney Hage - Hans Jacobsson Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt 2 V-2 Kn 100 39/7
Nils-Gunnar Knutsson - Bo Andersson Jolanta Abrigo - Albert Sola 3 V-2 Kn 100 39/7
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 3 V-2 Kn 100 39/7
Monica Henriksson - Anna Karin Österberg Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg 2 V-2 Kn 100 39/7
Ellis Wohlner - Leif Anderberg Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman 2 Ö-1 E 50 28/18
Anna-Lena Björk - Gunilla Tingström Gunnel Nordlander - Monika Grönvik 2 V-1 Kn 50 28/18
Barbara Lane - John Dryden Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 1NT V-1 3 50 28/18
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 1NT V-1 3 50 28/18
Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 2 Ö-1 E 50 28/18
Anita Brynje - Eva Hoffsten Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason 2 V-1 Kn 50 28/18
Nils Ahlén - Birgitta Elding Margaretha Spjuth - Hans Norin 3 Ö-1 6 50 28/18
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées 3 S-1 E -100 19/27
Siv Holst - Hans Holst Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist 2 S-1 10 -100 19/27
Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg 2 V= Kn -110 12/34
Nils Wikstad - Maj-Britt Bronstein Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner 2 V= Kn -110 12/34
Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg Birgitta Bremer - Kerstin Westberg 2 V= Kn -110 12/34
Jen Ahlberg - Åke Bengtsson Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 2 V= Kn -110 12/34
Mårten Hilding - Margret Edström Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö 2 V= Kn -110 12/34
Folke Ljungström - Wilhelm Sabelström Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar 2NT Ö= 5 -120 6/40
Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag 3 Ö= 3 -140 4/42
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn 3 S-2 5 -200 2/44
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist 4D N-4 6 -1100 0/46