Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.26

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
2
EK983
kn743
1052
7
107542
E65
KDkn6
KDkn9543
Dkn6
102
E
E1086

KD98
98743

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sidney Hage - Hans Jacobsson Jolanta Abrigo - Albert Sola 3NT V-3 3 300 45/1
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3NT V-3 9 300 45/1
Ellis Wohlner - Leif Anderberg Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt 2NT V-2 3 200 38/8
Nils-Gunnar Knutsson - Bo Andersson Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård 4 Ö-2 K 200 38/8
Jen Ahlberg - Åke Bengtsson Jan-Ove Hed - UllaBritt Goldberg 4 Ö-2 K 200 38/8
Anita Brynje - Eva Hoffsten Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö 4 Ö-2 K 200 38/8
Margaretha Spjuth - Hans Norin Siv Holst - Hans Holst 4 V-2 2 200 38/8
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Anna-Lena Björk - Gunilla Tingström 3 V-1 4 100 28/18
Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3 Ö-1 K 100 28/18
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski 3 Ö-1 K 100 28/18
Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner 3 Ö-1 K 100 28/18
Mårten Hilding - Margret Edström Monica Henriksson - Anna Karin Österberg 3 Ö-1 10 100 28/18
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Gunnel Nordlander - Monika Grönvik 2 Ö= K -110 21/25
Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 2 Ö= K -110 21/25
Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2 Ö+1 9 -140 15/31
Bengt Rehnström - Pirjo Rehnström Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar 3 Ö= 9 -140 15/31
Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag Nils Ahlén - Birgitta Elding 3 Ö= 9 -140 15/31
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist 1 Ö+2 D -140 15/31
Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson Nils Wikstad - Maj-Britt Bronstein 2 Ö+2 K -170 9/37
Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 2 Ö+2 9 -170 9/37
Barbara Lane - John Dryden Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn 4 Ö= K -620 4/42
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren 4 Ö= K -620 4/42
Birgitta Bremer - Kerstin Westberg Folke Ljungström - Wilhelm Sabelström 4 Ö= 9 -620 4/42
Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason 4D Ö= 9 -790 0/46