Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.26

Öst giv
N-S i zon
kn106
E765
8742
92
52
Dkn82
E65
K1075
EKD3
K109
109
D864
9874
43
KDkn3
Ekn3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jolanta Abrigo - Albert Sola Ellis Wohlner - Leif Anderberg 3NT Ö-1 K 50 42/4
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3NT Ö-1 D 50 42/4
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Nils Wikstad - Maj-Britt Bronstein 1NT V-1 6 50 42/4
Jan-Ove Hed - UllaBritt Goldberg Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 3NT Ö-1 D 50 42/4
Mårten Hilding - Margret Edström Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag 3NT Ö-1 6 50 42/4
Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 1NT V= 6 -90 35/11
Bengt Rehnström - Pirjo Rehnström Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 1NT V= 6 -90 35/11
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt 3 V= E -110 31/15
Anita Brynje - Eva Hoffsten Siv Holst - Hans Holst 3 Ö= K -110 31/15
Sidney Hage - Hans Jacobsson Anna-Lena Björk - Gunilla Tingström 1NT V+1 5 -120 19/27
Gunnel Nordlander - Monika Grönvik Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg 2NT V= 2 -120 19/27
Nils-Gunnar Knutsson - Bo Andersson Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman 1NT V+1 Kn -120 19/27
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 2NT Ö= K -120 19/27
Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 2NT V= 4 -120 19/27
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén 1NT V+1 5 -120 19/27
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Folke Ljungström - Wilhelm Sabelström 2NT V= 5 -120 19/27
Jen Ahlberg - Åke Bengtsson Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 1NT V+1 5 -120 19/27
Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal 1NT V+1 8 -120 19/27
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Nils Ahlén - Birgitta Elding 1NT V+1 Kn -120 19/27
Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar Birgitta Bremer - Kerstin Westberg 3 V+1 Kn -130 8/38
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Barbara Lane - John Dryden 1NT V+2 7 -150 5/41
Monica Henriksson - Anna Karin Österberg Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason 1NT V+2 7 -150 5/41
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn 1NT V+3 5 -180 2/44
Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist Margaretha Spjuth - Hans Norin 1NT N-2 6 -200 0/46