Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2015-08-26

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2015.08.26

Nord giv
ingen i zon
kn84
Ekn875
Kkn6
97
ED972
4
1074
kn542
106
KD1096
ED953
D
K53
32
82
EK10863

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunnel Nordlander - Monika Grönvik Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg 3NT V-2 9 100 46/0
Birgitta Noorzoy - Madeleine Du Rées Maj-Lis Larsson - Börje Larsson 4 V-1 9 50 43/3
Jan-Ove Hed - UllaBritt Goldberg Isabel Grönwall - Birgitta Lyckeberg 4 Ö-1 E 50 43/3
Claes Andreasson - Björn Rahmqvist Margaretha Spjuth - Hans Norin 3 S-1 2 -50 40/6
Marianne Stockman - Ruth Mogård Ulla Gräns - Siv Önefäldt 2 Ö= E -90 38/8
Lars Nilsson - Magnus Lindkvist Susan Kalman Karlsson - Gert Reimer 3 S-2 4 -100 34/12
Eva Mörk - Elisabeth Sokolowski Barbara Lane - John Dryden 2NT N-2 K -100 34/12
Monica Henriksson - Anna Karin Österberg Margareta Winell - Tomas Clason 3 S-2 4 -100 34/12
Anita Deckel - Rune Strand Nils Wikstad - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3 Ö= E -110 26/20
Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner Birgitta Lagerkranser - Monica Eriksson 3 Ö= E -110 26/20
Bengt Rehnström - Pirjo Rehnström Berit Strandberg - Lars Strandberg 3 Ö= E -110 26/20
Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö Birgitta Rasch - Eva Löwenthal 3 Ö= E -110 26/20
Anita Brynje - Eva Hoffsten Siv Holst - Hans Holst 2 V= 9 -110 26/20
Sidney Hage - Hans Jacobsson Anna-Lena Björk - Gunilla Tingström 2 Ö+2 E -130 15/31
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Seymour Eriksson - Bengt Wärn 3 Ö+1 E -130 15/31
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Åke Falkunge - Michael Jungstedt 2 Ö+2 E -130 15/31
Jen Ahlberg - Åke Bengtsson Margaretha Josefsson - Elizabeth Ekman 3 Ö+1 E -130 15/31
Mårten Hilding - Margret Edström Jan Larsson - Birger Bogstag 2 Ö+2 E -130 15/31
Åke Sjöberg - Lillemor Strindberg Nils Ahlén - Birgitta Elding 2 Ö+2 K -130 15/31
Jolanta Abrigo - Albert Sola Ellis Wohlner - Leif Anderberg 3 Ö+2 K -150 6/40
Nils-Gunnar Knutsson - Bo Andersson Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman 3 Ö+2 E -150 6/40
Kerstin Grandell - Eva Backhammar Birgitta Bremer - Kerstin Westberg 2NT N-3 K -150 6/40
Olle Magnuson - Milly Holmgren Sigvard Carlefred - Stig Litzén 2NTD N-4 10 -800 1/45
Jan Nordlund - Inger Söderin Folke Ljungström - Wilhelm Sabelström 5D S-4 4 -800 1/45